Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 202 | 1:53.86 | Penrod, Zachary (2015) (Raytown, MO) | Nike Festival Of Miles(MO), 2014-06-05(#2) |
B-800 | 203 | 1:53.88 | Hoodlebrink, Tim (2015) (Eastwood, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#3) |
B-800 | 204 | 1:53.89 | Nwana, Simon (2014) (Syosset, NY) | Red Raider Relays(NY), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-800 | 204 | 1:53.89 | McKinnish, Quintin (2014) (Morristown West, TN) | Tony Parilla 800 Thrilla(TN), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-800 | 204 | 1:53.89 | Wefing, Corey (2014) (Maple Grove, NY) | NY Sec 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 207 | 1:53.90 | Neideck, Joshua (2014) (Eastbrook, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#3) |
B-800 | 208 | 1:53.91 | Caldwell, Billy (2014) (Downingtown East, PA) | Nike / Henderson Invitational(PA), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 209 | 1:53.94 | Wells, Nicholas (2014) (Redondo Union, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-800 | 209 | 1:53.94 | Coleman, Sam (2014) (Riverton, UT) | UT 5A Championships(UT), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-800 | 209 | 1:53.94 | Cooper, Austin (2014) (Upper Merion, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#3) |
B-800 | 212 | 1:53.95 | Shelton, Daniel (2014) (North Shore, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-800 | 213 | 1:53.96 | Lytle, Malique (2015) (Shawnee, OK) | Oklahoma Meet of Champions(OK), 2014-05-20(#1) |
B-800 | 213 | 1:53.96 | Brehm, Zach (2015) (Carlisle Area, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-800 | 215 | 1:53.97 | Graca, Elias (2015) (Fox Chapel, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 216 | 1:53.98 | Burton, Jordan (2014) (Warwick Valley, NY) | OCIAA Track and Field Championship(NY), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 217 | 1:53.99 | Willard, Josh (2014) (Clover Hill, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-800 | 217 | 1:53.99 | Neish, Randall (2016) (Glastonbury, CT) | CT Class LL Championships(CT), 2014-06-05(#1) |
B-800 | 219 | 1:54.00 | Braxton, Dajour (2015) (Centennial, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regionals Day 1(NV), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 219 | 1:54.00 | Marsing, Garrett (2015) (Carbon, UT) | UT 3A Championships(UT), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-800 | 221 | 1:54.02 | Garton, Dave (2014) (Perkiomen Valley, PA) | Nike / Henderson Invitational(PA), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 221 | 1:54.02 | Rafacz, Nick (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#9) |
B-800 | 221 | 1:54.02 | Burson, Alex (2014) (Warrensburg, MO) | Nike Festival Of Miles(MO), 2014-06-05(#3) |
B-800 | 224 | 1:54.03 | Kossick, Cooper (2015) (Edison, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-800 | 224 | 1:54.03 | Schulz, Eric (2014) (Mercer Island, WA) | BorderDual Track Classic(OR), 2014-06-08(#4) |
B-800 | 226 | 1:54.04 | Cather, William (2014) (State College Area, PA) | West Central Coaches AAA Invitational(PA), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 227 | 1:54.05 | Kardos, Michael (2014) (Amherst Steele, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#5) |
B-800 | 228 | 1:54.06 | Murphy, Connor (2014) (St. John's High, MA) | MA State Championships(MA), 2014-06-07(#5) |
B-800 | 229 | 1:54.07 | Rankin, Sergeneno (2014) (South Plantation, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24(#1) |
B-800 | 229 | 1:54.07 | Gray, Evan (2014) (Providence Day, NC) | NC CISAA Championships(NC), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-800 | 231 | 1:54.08 | Monroe, Adam (2014) (Eldorado, NM) | Richard Harper Memorial(NM), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-800 | 232 | 1:54.10 | Duran, Steven (2016) (St. Pius X, NM) | NM 4A State Meet(NM), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-800 | 232 | 1:54.10 | Ryan, Paul (2015) (Logos, ID) | BorderDual Track Classic(OR), 2014-06-08(#5) |
B-800 | 234 | 1:54.11 | Molinaro, Matt (2014) (Delasalle Collegiate, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#9) |
B-800 | 234 | 1:54.11 | Kepler, Calum (2014) (Kelly Walsh, WY) | WY 4A State Meet(WY), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-800 | 234 | 1:54.11 | Covarrubias, Jesus (2014) (Wilcox , CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 237 | 1:54.12 | Law, Reno (2015) (Millard South, NE) | Metropolitan Conference(NE), 2014-05-07(#1) |
B-800 | 237 | 1:54.12 | Heib, Thomas (2016) (Los Alamitos, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#5) |
B-800 | 237 | 1:54.12 | Appel, Colin (2014) (Grand Island, NE) | NE A State Meet(NE), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-800 | 240 | 1:54.14 | Perrault, Kyler (2014) (Carencro, LA) | LA 5A District 3 Lafayette(LA), 2014-04-23(#2) |
B-800 | 240 | 1:54.14 | Gauthier, Drake (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) | KLAA Lakes Conference Meet(MI), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 242 | 1:54.15 | Gniot, Ethan (2014) (Ashwaubenon, WI) | WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional(WI), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 243 | 1:54.16 | Justus, Zac (2014) (Pontiac, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 244 | 1:54.19 | Morrell, Thomas (2015) (Centennial, OR) | 50th Centennial Invitational(OR), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-800 | 245 | 1:54.21 | Kiprotich, Justin (2014) (East Kentwood, MI) | MITCA D1 Team State Championship(MI), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-800 | 246 | 1:54.22 | Burks, Cade (2016) (Perry, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-800 | 246 | 1:54.22 | Russell, Tony (2014) (Henderson, PA) | Ches-Mont Championship(PA), 2014-05-07(#1) |
B-800 | 246 | 1:54.22 | Barrows, Josh (2015) (Helena, MT) | MT Class AA Championships(MT), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 249 | 1:54.23 | Ferrante, Jason (2015) (Northville, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#10) |
B-800 | 250 | 1:54.24 | Book, Daniel (2015) (Cherry Creek, CO) | Mullen Runner's Roost Invitational(CO), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-800 | 250 | 1:54.24 | Morton, Derek (2014) (Mt. Carmel, CA) | Jaguar Invitational(CA), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-800 | 250 | 1:54.24 | James, Carlos (2014) (Merritt Island, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#4) |
B-800 | 250 | 1:54.24 | Haynes, Yohance (2016) (American, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24(#6) |
B-800 | 254 | 1:54.26 | Famolaro, Nick (2014) (West Hills, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-800 | 255 | 1:54.27 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 256 | 1:54.29 | Lee, Jared (2014) (Norwalk, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#8) |
B-800 | 257 | 1:54.30 | Spiller, Keaton (2015) (Heritage, WA) | WA 4A Southwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-800 | 257 | 1:54.30 | DeFabrizio, Sam (2014) (Voorhees, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#10) |
B-800 | 259 | 1:54.31 | Gardner, Jordan (2016) (Snowflake, AZ) | AZ D3 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-800 | 259 | 1:54.31 | Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) (Penn Hills, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-800 | 259 | 1:54.31 | Schmalfeldt, Andrew (2014) (Franklin Central, IN) | IN Connersville Boys Regional(IN), 2014-05-29(#2) |
B-800 | 262 | 1:54.33 | Freitag, Nick (2014) (Preble, WI) | WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional(WI), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-800 | 262 | 1:54.33 | Brown, Michael (2014) (Carmi-White County, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 264 | 1:54.35 | Dondalski, Micheal (2014) (Pasadena, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-800 | 264 | 1:54.35 | Rauch, Nicholas (2015) (Casa Grande, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-800 | 266 | 1:54.36 | Cox-Philyaw, Tyler (2016) (Millbrook, VA) | VA 4A North Region(VA), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 267 | 1:54.37 | Hardway, Zach (2014) (Hillsdale, MI) | MI D3 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 268 | 1:54.38 | Becich, Michael (2014) (North Allegheny, PA) | GL Wildcat and Lady Spartan Invitational(PA), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-800 | 268 | 1:54.38 | Sauer, Alek (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#5) |
B-800 | 270 | 1:54.39 | Brown, Spencer (2015) (Wilton, CT) | FCIAC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#1) |
B-800 | 271 | 1:54.40 | Herold, Dustin (2014) (Redondo Union, CA) | adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic(CA), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-800 | 271 | 1:54.40 | Jewett, Isaiah (2015) (Cathedral, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-800 | 273 | 1:54.42 | Armstrong, Elijah (2015) (Pocatello, ID) | ID 4A Championships(ID), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-800 | 274 | 1:54.43 | Wallace, Noah (2017) (Lake Stevens, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-800 | 275 | 1:54.44 | Leach, Max (2014) (Nathan Hale, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 275 | 1:54.44 | Zea, Tony (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-800 | 275 | 1:54.44 | Vroegh, Kevin (2014) (Illiana Christian, IL) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#4) |
B-800 | 278 | 1:54.45 | Lesko, Dylan (2015) (Mercer Island, WA) | BorderDual Track Classic(OR), 2014-06-08(#6) |
B-800 | 278 | 1:54.45 | Tirba, Alaeldin (2014) (Turpin, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2014-05-30(#4) |
B-800 | 280 | 1:54.46 | Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) | Red Raider Relays(NY), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-800 | 280 | 1:54.46 | Warren, Calahan (2015) (Auburndale, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#5) |
B-800 | 282 | 1:54.47 | Oberdin, Nicholas (2014) (Shadow Ridge, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-800 | 283 | 1:54.48 | Lee, Parker (2015) (Fuquay-Varina, NC) | Champions Tune-Up Meet(NC), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-800 | 284 | 1:54.49 | Sager, Kyler (2014) (Snohomish, WA) | WA 4A Northwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 284 | 1:54.49 | Morano, Matt (2015) (Bergen Catholic, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-800 | 286 | 1:54.50 | Kirkland, Zach (2014) (Justin Northwest, TX) | Texas Distance Festival(TX), 2014-03-15(#1) |
B-800 | 286 | 1:54.50 | Hardy, Joe (2014) (Seattle Prep, WA) | Bellevue Open(WA), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-800 | 286 | 1:54.50 | Knevelbaard, Kasey (2015) (Immanuel, CA) | Sanger Metric Classic(CA), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-800 | 286 | 1:54.50 | Nova, Alex (2014) (Boulder Creek, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-800 | 286 | 1:54.50 | Green, Isaac (2017) (Monarch, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#3) |
B-800 | 291 | 1:54.51 | Groos, Dylan (2015) (University School, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 291 | 1:54.51 | Olige, Elijah (2015) (Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY) | Music City Distance Carnival(TN), 2014-06-07(#5) |
B-800 | 293 | 1:54.52 | Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) (Lafayette, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 293 | 1:54.52 | Daniels, Nolan (2014) (Marist, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#6) |
B-800 | 293 | 1:54.52 | Turner, Clayton (2016) (Memphis University, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 296 | 1:54.53 | Sugden, Chais (2015) (Squalicum, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 297 | 1:54.55 | Barnes, Devin (2015) (Hermitage, VA) | Milestat.com Elite Classic(VA), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-800 | 297 | 1:54.55 | Cazares, Ian (2014) (Cypress Lakes, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-800 | 297 | 1:54.55 | Darosa, Gabriel (2014) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-800 | 300 | 1:54.56 | Cook, Jerry (2014) (Moscow, ID) | ID 4A Championships(ID), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-800 | 300 | 1:54.56 | Polk, Chris (2015) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | Moore League Finals(CA), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 300 | 1:54.56 | Hatton, Evan (2015) (Stevens Point, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#4) |
B-800 | 303 | 1:54.57 | Roux, Malcolm (2015) (Roosevelt, WA) | 4A KingCo Championships(WA), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 304 | 1:54.58 | Carroll, Cameron (2016) (Central Kitsap, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-800 | 305 | 1:54.59 | Hagood, Jack (2014) (Tatnall, DE) | DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2014-05-21(#1) |
B-800 | 306 | 1:54.61 | Murphy, Joe (2014) (Lawrence North, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#5) |
B-800 | 306 | 1:54.61 | Combs, Alex (2014) (Cornwall Central, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#3) |
B-800 | 308 | 1:54.62 | Ferraiolo, Dan (2014) (Malvern Prep, PA) | Nike / Henderson Invitational(PA), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 308 | 1:54.62 | Berry, Anthony (2016) (Traverse City Central, MI) | MITCA D1 Team State Championship(MI), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-800 | 310 | 1:54.63 | Wilson, Jarod (2015) (Newark, DE) | New Castle County Championships(DE), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 310 | 1:54.63 | Marshall, Isaiah (2014) (Carson, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06(#15) |
B-800 | 310 | 1:54.63 | Carlson, Sam (2014) (Bemidji, MN) | MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#3) |
B-800 | 313 | 1:54.64 | Smail, Marcus (2014) (Greater Latrobe, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#7) |
B-800 | 313 | 1:54.64 | Mcfarland, Nicholas (2014) (Hillsborough, NJ) | NJ Central Section Group 4(NJ), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-800 | 315 | 1:54.65 | Hammond, Cody (2014) (Warren, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 316 | 1:54.66 | Leandre, Justin (2014) (Pingry, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#7) |
B-800 | 317 | 1:54.67 | Klamm, Carl (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-800 | 318 | 1:54.68 | Sutherland, Tye (2014) (Cumberland, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-800 | 318 | 1:54.68 | Jeninga, James (2015) (Milwaukee Lutheran, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#5) |
B-800 | 320 | 1:54.69 | Migliozzi, Garrett (2014) (Nevada Union, CA) | Rocklin at Nevada Uninon(CA), 2014-04-02(#1) |
B-800 | 320 | 1:54.69 | Kauppila, Noah (2014) (Marquette, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-800 | 320 | 1:54.69 | Foster, Brett (2014) (Seneca Valley, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-800 | 323 | 1:54.70 | Humprey, Antonio (2014) (Douglass, OK) | OK 4A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 323 | 1:54.70 | Reasoner, Devin (2015) (Chaparral, CO) | Continental League Championships(CO), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 323 | 1:54.70 | Blank, Kevin (2014) (Solon, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2014-05-30(#6) |
B-800 | 326 | 1:54.72 | Butts, Guy (2014) (Whitesboro, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 326 | 1:54.72 | Bartel, Blaine (2014) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 326 | 1:54.72 | Bogert, Kyle (2014) (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) | NJ Non-Public South Section A(NJ), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-800 | 326 | 1:54.72 | Larsson, Kyle (2014) (Morristown-Beard, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#11) |
B-800 | 326 | 1:54.72 | Mannion, Tyler (2014) (Brookfield, CT) | New England Championships(MA), 2014-06-14(#5) |
B-800 | 331 | 1:54.73 | Hoey, Jaxson (2016) (Downingtown West, PA) | Inter-AC League Championships(PA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 331 | 1:54.73 | Creasman, Nick (2014) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) | Arizona Meet of Champions(AZ), 2014-05-14(#2) |
B-800 | 331 | 1:54.73 | Trapani, Ben (2014) (Camden Hills, ME) | New England Championships(MA), 2014-06-14(#6) |
B-800 | 334 | 1:54.74 | Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 335 | 1:54.75 | Mccoy, Jacob (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) | VA 3A West Region(VA), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-800 | 336 | 1:54.77 | Johnson, Deon (2014) (Jennings, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-800 | 336 | 1:54.77 | Morin, Gabriel (2014) (Loyola, CA) | Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2014-05-08(#2) |
B-800 | 336 | 1:54.77 | Stewart, Mitch (2014) (Federal Way, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-800 | 336 | 1:54.77 | Ellerby, Carson (2014) (Leesville Road, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#8) |
B-800 | 340 | 1:54.78 | Simmons, Jacob (2015) (Sturgis Brown, SD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#9) |
B-800 | 341 | 1:54.79 | Vandraska, Tysen (2016) (Prairie, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-800 | 341 | 1:54.79 | Thompson, Steve (2014) (Henderson, PA) | Nike / Henderson Invitational(PA), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-800 | 341 | 1:54.79 | Thoenes, Ben (2014) (Williamston, MI) | MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-800 | 341 | 1:54.79 | Brown, Xolan (2016) (Redlands, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#5) |
B-800 | 341 | 1:54.79 | Dublirer, Luke (2014) (Ridgewood, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-800 | 346 | 1:54.80 | Mcconnell, Jake (2014) (Keller, TX) | Boswell Pioneer Relays(TX), 2014-03-06(#1) |
B-800 | 346 | 1:54.80 | Dawkins, Malik (Rockdale County, GA) | GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-800 | 346 | 1:54.80 | Hogan, Emare (2017) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#2) |
B-800 | 346 | 1:54.80 | Mulloy, William (2015) (St. Xavier, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-800 | 346 | 1:54.80 | Heinrich, Jack (2015) (Marquette University, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#6) |
B-800 | 346 | 1:54.80 | Ryan, Phillips (2014) (Redwood Valley, MN) | MN A State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-800 | 352 | 1:54.81 | Fitzgerald, James (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#4) |
B-800 | 352 | 1:54.81 | Munoz, Victor (2015) (PSJA Memorial, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-800 | 352 | 1:54.81 | Tracy, Josh (2015) (St. Michael-Albertville, MN) | MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#5) |
B-800 | 355 | 1:54.82 | Avila, Anthony (2014) (Ayala, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4) |
B-800 | 355 | 1:54.82 | Quintana, Nelson (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#5) |
B-800 | 357 | 1:54.84 | Decker, John (2014) (Pine Crest, FL) | Florida State Relays(FL), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-800 | 357 | 1:54.84 | Norwood, Austin (2015) (Hewitt-Trussville, AL) | Mountain Brook Invitational(AL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-800 | 357 | 1:54.84 | Kueser, Doug (2014) (Osawatomie, KS) | KS Class 4A Championships(KS), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 357 | 1:54.84 | Williams, Jayquan (2016) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) | Champions Tune-Up Meet(NC), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-800 | 357 | 1:54.84 | Davidson, Dustan (2016) (St. Louis University, MO) | Nike Festival Of Miles(MO), 2014-06-05(#5) |
B-800 | 362 | 1:54.85 | Birka, Grayson (2014) (Martin, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#2) |
B-800 | 363 | 1:54.86 | Carrington, Logan (2014) (Tuscarora, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#4) |
B-800 | 364 | 1:54.87 | Floyd-Mews, Taylor (2014) (Wauwatosa West, WI) | Dan Benson Invitational(WI), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 364 | 1:54.87 | Melchert, Michael (2014) (Monticello, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-800 | 364 | 1:54.87 | Dueck, Drew (2015) (Union, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#7) |
B-800 | 364 | 1:54.87 | Chehanske, Colin (2014) (Colts Neck, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#12) |
B-800 | 368 | 1:54.88 | Buser, James (2014) (Mahwah, NJ) | NJ North Section 1 Group 2(NJ), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-800 | 368 | 1:54.88 | Eado, Urgy (2014) (Thomas S. Wootton, MD) | MD 4A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-800 | 370 | 1:54.89 | Boys, Brandon (2014) (Campo Verde, AZ) | Arizona Meet of Champions(AZ), 2014-05-14(#3) |
B-800 | 370 | 1:54.89 | McGowen, Matthew (2015) (Crescent Valley, OR) | BorderDual Track Classic(OR), 2014-06-08(#7) |
B-800 | 370 | 1:54.89 | Lewis, James (2016) (Staples, CT) | FCIAC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#2) |
B-800 | 373 | 1:54.90 | Diaz, David (2014) (Lake Orion Community, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 373 | 1:54.90 | Kilgore, Jacob (2015) (Spring Valley, WV) | WV 3A State Meet(WV), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-800 | 373 | 1:54.90 | Oxandale, Sam (2014) (Kearney, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-800 | 376 | 1:54.91 | Ritz, Sam (2015) (Germantown Academy, PA) | Inter-AC League Championships(PA), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-800 | 376 | 1:54.91 | Plugge, Cory (2014) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) | NE A State Meet(NE), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-800 | 376 | 1:54.91 | Matamoros, Jonathan (2014) (Memorial, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-800 | 376 | 1:54.91 | DeVenezia, Ben (2015) (Mountain Lakes, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#13) |
B-800 | 380 | 1:54.92 | Grahovec, Kevin (2014) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-800 | 380 | 1:54.92 | Robinson, Tyson (2015) (Western Branch, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#3) |
B-800 | 382 | 1:54.93 | Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) | Orange County Championships(CA), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-800 | 382 | 1:54.93 | Walton, Andrew (2014) (Mountain Vista, CO) | Continental League Championships(CO), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-800 | 382 | 1:54.93 | Crowell, Andrew (2014) (Enka, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 382 | 1:54.93 | Zander, Nick (2014) (McDonell Central Catholic, WI) | WI D3 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-800 | 386 | 1:54.94 | Pedersen, Casey (2014) (East Valley, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-800 | 387 | 1:54.95 | Joseph, Anfernee (2014) (Franklin, NJ) | Somerset County Championship(NJ), 2014-05-13(#3) |
B-800 | 387 | 1:54.95 | Stephen, Taylor (2014) (Nixa, MO) | Nike Festival Of Miles(MO), 2014-06-05(#6) |
B-800 | 389 | 1:54.96 | Chavez, Cobie (2015) (Temescal Canyon, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-800 | 389 | 1:54.96 | Alley-Tarter, Jeremy (2014) (Marthas Vineyard, MA) | MA State Championships(MA), 2014-06-07(#6) |
B-800 | 389 | 1:54.96 | Skinkis, Justin (2014) (Seymour, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#7) |
B-800 | 389 | 1:54.96 | Treacy, Patrick (2015) (Eau Claire Memorial, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#8) |
B-800 | 393 | 1:54.97 | Wear, Jesse (2014) (Montverde Academy, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-800 | 393 | 1:54.97 | Rivera, Brandon (2014) (Decatur, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 395 | 1:54.98 | Smith, Harold (2014) (Bradley Central, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-800 | 396 | 1:54.99 | Campbell, Michael (2014) (Pope John XXIII, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-800 | 396 | 1:54.99 | Lancaster, Trent (2014) (Dominion, VA) | VA 4A North Region(VA), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-800 | 396 | 1:54.99 | Teixeira, Luiliam (2014) (Perth Amboy, NJ) | GMAC Track & Field Championships(NJ), 2014-05-07(#2) |
B-800 | 396 | 1:54.99 | Hinz, Sam (2015) (Freedom, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#6) |
B-800 | 400 | 1:55.00 | Summerall, Zackery (2015) (Sarasota, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05(#5) |
B-800 | 400 | 1:55.00 | Wallace, Adam (2015) (Floyd Central, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#7) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |